Magdalena Football

• March 6: vs. Mesilla Valley, 1 p.m., Magdalena
• March 13: vs. Tatum, 1 p.m., Capitan
• March 20: vs. Ft. Sumner, 1 p.m., Magdalena
• March 26: vs. Magdalena at Menaul, 4 p.m., Menaul

Socorro Football

• March 6: vs. Hot Springs, 1 p.m., Socorro
• March 13: vs. St. Michael’s, 1 p.m., Santa Fe
• March 19: vs. Hatch Valley, 7 p.m., Socorro
• March 27: vs. Tularosa, 1 p.m., Tularosa

Socorro Boys Soccer

• March 6: vs. Silver, 2 p.m., Hot Springs
• March 11: vs. East Mountain, 3 p.m., Socorro
• March 13: vs. Clovis, 2 p.m., Ruidoso
• March 16: vs. St. Michael’s, 2 p.m., Santa Fe
• March 20: vs. NMMI, 11 a.m., Socorro
• March 20: vs. T or C, 4 p.m., Socorro
• March 23: vs. Hatch Valley, 3 p.m., 5 p.m., Hatch Valley
• March 27: vs. NMMI, 1 p.m., Roswell
• March 30: vs. Hatch Valley, 3 p.m., 5 p.m., Socorro
• April 1: vs. Hot Springs, 4 p.m., Hot Springs

Socorro Girls Soccer

• March 6: vs. Silver, 12 p.m., Hot Springs
• March 10: vs. Los Alamos, 3 p.m., St. Pius X
• March 11: vs. East Mountain, 3 p.m., Socorro
• March 13: vs. Clovis, 12 p.m., Ruidoso
• March 16: vs. Bosque, 4 p.m., Bosque
• March 18: vs. Sandia Prep, 4 p.m., Sandia Prep
• March 23: vs. Hatch Valley, 4 p.m., Socorro
• March 25: vs. Bosque, 4 p.m., Socorro
• March 30: vs. Sandia Prep, 4 p.m., Socorro
• April 1: vs. Hatch Valley, 4 p.m., Hatch

Magdalena Volleyball

• March 4: vs. Mountainair, 4 p.m., Mountainair
• March 9: vs. T or C, 4 p.m., T or C
• March 11: vs. Hondo, 4 p.m., Hondo
• March 12: vs. Socorro, 4 p.m., Socorro
• March 13: vs. Carrizozo, 1 p.m., Magdalena
• March 16: vs. Socorro, 5 p.m., Magdalena
• March 18: vs. Mountainair, 4 p.m., Magdalena
• March 20: vs. T or C, 1 p.m., Magdalena

March 23: vs. Carrizozo, 5 p.m., Carrizozo
•March 25: vs. Hondo, 4 p.m., Magdalena

Socorro Volleyball

• March 6: vs. Quemado (MS/JV/V), 3 p.m, 4 p.m., 5 p.m, Quemado
• March 8: vs. Mountainair (MS/V), 4 p.m., 5 p.m., Socorro
• March 10: vs. Ruidoso (C/JV/V), 4 p.m., 5 p.m., 6 p.m., Socorro
• March 12: vs. Magdalena, 4 p.m., Socorro
• March 13: vs. Bernalillo (JV/V), 11 a.m., 12 p.m., Bernalillo
• March 16: vs. Magdalena, 5 p.m., Magdalena
• March 18: vs. Hot Springs (JV/V), 5 p.m., 6 p.m., Hot Springs
• March 20: vs. Hatch Valley (JV/V), 5 p.m., 6 p.m., Socorro
• March 22: vs. Hot Springs (JV/V), 5 p.m., 6 p.m., Socorro
• March 25: vs. Estancia (C/JV/V), 4 p.m., 5 p.m., 6 p.m., Estancia
• March 27: vs. Hatch Valley (JV/V), 5 p.m., 6 p.m., Hatch Valley

(Visited 16 times, 1 visits today)
+ posts